Brands

Shiseido Maquillage Dramatic Mood Veil 8g (2 Shades)

In stock

* Required Fields

Regular Price: $89.95

Special Price $59.95

33% OFF

you earn 60 loyalty points With this product

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 38194376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5888100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00361381,712524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.015813,101,6163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004157,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008211,619,6241,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004886,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001151,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1280
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291445,680524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171238,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101186,960262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0002124,7200
OBSERVER: blog0.00152141,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.1770155,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005124,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3625100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.060613,689,4883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00282205,464262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00161150,648262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381315,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009161,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00261194,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.044712,176,1042,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,8720
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00261399,048524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00511673,240524,288
OBSERVER: log0.02991294,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007171,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0004313,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008136,8320
OBSERVER: persistent0.002210301,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005138,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171301,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005196,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003148,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajax_index_options0.2937100
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0006384,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001101,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00231242,200262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001415124,552262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0002111,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.035235,094,4644,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00101190,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00028660,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00028413,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00863848,912524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015311,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.017432,723,2802,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005394,224262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005792,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00483677,160786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00614855,8401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.073312,395,4562,621,440
OBSERVER: reports0.072612,253,8562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00651736,224786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007156,0960
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00061136,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00361770,512786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,6880
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00121229,416262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00201477,632524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajax_index_options::layout_load0.0002139,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajax_index_options::layout_generate_blocks0.040218,303,3288,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00121317,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041226,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021226,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021226,2640
BLOCK: root0.0004194,600262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1440
BLOCK: head0.00051141,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043380,6720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011731,5440
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031124,568262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,5600
BLOCK: header0.0002181,4000
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,856262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041102,4880
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,6000
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,304262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2720
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,536262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,3840
BLOCK: currency0.0002181,8800
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.0002174,504262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022112,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111319,888262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,552524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00103119,0320
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,5280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5760
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,624262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,576262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,3200
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,200262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,336524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061173,5360
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,688262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041198,7840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002194,680262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,7840
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,752262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,1520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071175,496262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,5360
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,2000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00071231,888262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,0480
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,128262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00171448,000524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2880
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,4400
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0001171,4080
BLOCK: product.info0.00201228,472262,144
BLOCK: product.info.ajaxmedia0.00031180,9200
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001214,7760
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,7840
BLOCK: product.info.grouped0.0002190,304262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001314,8160
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003198,6480
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002194,400262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom20.001314,8480
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0025210,2160
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001214,8480
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002174,1840
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00041143,960262,144
BLOCK: 0.00051290,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajax_index_options::layout_render0.1329100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.004332117,448262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.0003326,3200
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.003432113,384262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0389991,704,0962,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/page/empty.phtml0.121716,784,4647,077,888
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.027311,330,8481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.031131296,0641,048,576
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.012731113,104262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.01213183,312524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.0003318,3520
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.0003318,2160
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00343115,5680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00043116,0080
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001031104,024262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,7280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004133,9680
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0009112,8240
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00471586,056524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00242396,496262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/ajaxoptions.phtml0.086815,368,1125,505,024
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.0201111,616,8161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0005177,4880
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00581234,784262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00981819,928786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.009811840,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0002112,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00401693,752786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00401692,024786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00161359,360262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00081143,208262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00271317,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003155,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00253318,632262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00375531,968524,288
locale/currency0.00189228,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,3920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.00091228,552262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00091225,520262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/ajaxmedia.phtml0.00171303,184262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0022144,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001171,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000171,3040
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.01151386,280524,288
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/imageswatch.phtml0.00341302,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00142217,768262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.032611,166,5521,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.00341134,176262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.001317,808262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0004134,2960
frontend/default/milano/template/rewardpoints/addtocart.phtml0.01981588,296786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Catalogpointrules0.00051242,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Mysql4_Catalogpointrules_Collection0.0003629,6960
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00151185,2160
CACHE_URL0.0013149,1600