Brands

Marcheur Treatment Liquid 30g (2 Shades)

In stock

* Required Fields

Regular Price: $79.95

Special Price $49.95

38% OFF

you earn 50 loyalty points With this product

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39059456, emalloc: 38429488
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3725100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191381,712524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013913,101,6163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007211,619,6241,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041067,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001151,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1280
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251445,680524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,960262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7200
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008155,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004124,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3360100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035813,689,4883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00192205,464262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00121150,648262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.027412,176,1042,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8720
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,048524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00271673,240524,288
OBSERVER: log0.01911294,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003313,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,8320
OBSERVER: persistent0.001410301,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101301,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003196,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajax_index_options0.2976100
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0004384,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0000101,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00151242,200262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001015124,552262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0002111,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.034435,081,2564,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00091190,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00028660,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00028413,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00843838,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015311,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.017232,719,6002,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005394,224262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005792,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00473677,160786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00594855,576786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.054812,395,7282,621,440
OBSERVER: reports0.054012,254,1842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00431736,280786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005156,0800
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00071136,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00371770,4641,048,576
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,6880
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00111229,416262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00211477,584786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajax_index_options::layout_load0.03051110,2080
layout/package_update: default0.0066133,1600
layout/db_update: default0.1940100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.1931100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.1926100
layout/db_update: ajax_index_options0.1913100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.1907100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_42370.1902100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1895100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.1888100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.1882100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajax_index_options::layout_generate_blocks0.035418,302,8568,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00131317,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041226,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021226,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021226,2640
BLOCK: root0.0004194,5680
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1440
BLOCK: head0.00051141,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043380,6320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011731,5440
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,360262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031124,5680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,5440
BLOCK: header0.0002181,376262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003197,9280
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,336262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,6000
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,2720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,272262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,5120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0002181,8960
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.0002174,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022112,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121319,880524,288
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00103119,032262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,5280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5760
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5920
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,5840
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002178,7760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,416262,144
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,168262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,224262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,512262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041198,728262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002194,7040
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,784262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,7360
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,152262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,528262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,5360
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,2000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,904262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,064262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,1360
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,0800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161448,056524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2880
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,480262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0001171,4080
BLOCK: product.info0.00141228,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.ajaxmedia0.00031180,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.grouped0.0002190,3040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003198,6480
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002194,400262,144
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0013210,2160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002174,1920
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00041143,968262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041290,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajax_index_options::layout_render0.1342100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.004332117,416262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.0003326,3200
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.003432113,352262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0389991,707,2882,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/page/empty.phtml0.123016,948,9527,077,888
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.026711,312,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.031131306,9521,310,720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.012431120,368786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.01243186,944524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.0003318,3520
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.0003318,2160
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00343115,5680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00043116,0080
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.000931104,0160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,7520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,0000
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008112,8240
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00501586,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00272396,456262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/ajaxoptions.phtml0.088615,532,4085,505,024
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.0219111,783,3362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0006177,520262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00571234,800262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00901818,928786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.009011839,328786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0002112,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00391693,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00391691,744524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00171359,384262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00071143,160262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00541484,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003155,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00253318,592262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00365532,144524,288
locale/currency0.00189228,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,3840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.00091228,488262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00091225,456262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/ajaxmedia.phtml0.00171303,944262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0022144,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001171,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001171,2640
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.01181383,176524,288
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/imageswatch.phtml0.00341306,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00132217,848262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.032411,161,6321,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.00351134,408262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.001317,808262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0004134,2480
frontend/default/milano/template/rewardpoints/addtocart.phtml0.01941582,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Catalogpointrules0.00051242,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Mysql4_Catalogpointrules_Collection0.0003629,6960
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00151185,4400
CACHE_URL0.0013149,264262,144