Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Catalog Advanced Search

10 item(s) were found using the following search criteria

  • Brand: CNP Laboratory

Don't see what you're looking for? Modify your search

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40632320, emalloc: 39507640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4739100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181381,648524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013713,101,6963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007111,619,5521,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041127,7520
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251445,744524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,984262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7280
OBSERVER: blog0.00102141,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001117,0560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009155,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0011365,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001231,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4383100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.094213,139,4563,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141194,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.088412,166,8642,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,000524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00271673,272524,288
OBSERVER: log0.08001294,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,8320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135301,112262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result0.3424100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00361766,912786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002140,1440
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00111231,752262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00201477,800524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_load0.0002137,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_generate_blocks0.0487111,687,00011,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00121317,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031055,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021055,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021045,4000
BLOCK: root0.0004194,1120
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,168262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051141,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043682,0160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6080
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,416262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,5680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001170,568262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003181,4240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,8320
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,400262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,6000
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,4080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,288262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,5040
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,384262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002181,8880
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00151497,664524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193329,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00068550,8080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111320,216262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00071337,752524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00133200,088262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,5520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001161,5920
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,6720
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,5760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,0800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,480262,144
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,288262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,408262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,552262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041198,712262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002194,7040
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,784262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,624262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,5360
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,208262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00071231,8960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,016262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,1360
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0720
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161448,440262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,288262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,4400
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,4080
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_result0.0004198,192262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.00031125,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00471951,1601,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0011129139,8480
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0004355,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038459,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000714021,6000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,0480
BLOCK ACTION: catalogsearch_advanced_result -> setListOrders0.00481827,4161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00414742,040786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001342,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
BLOCK ACTION: catalogsearch_advanced_result -> setListCollection0.009311,965,4241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Advanced0.0002147,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Advanced_Collection0.00241472,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003173,000262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00052273,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.00031111,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00232516,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003155,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_render0.2772100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008467122,0720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00066711,9520
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.006567120,7520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.07661902,133,5683,670,016
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.2548113,217,63213,893,632
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02441963,2321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.068566474,8642,097,152
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.027366226,6241,048,576
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.027466176,288524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00076617,0320
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00056616,8960
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00686624,2480
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00076624,6880
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001566112,664524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,4400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004133,9680
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008112,8240
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00261185,1440
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.041815,761,3445,767,168
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9120
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.022915,188,8644,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008612,013,8161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161455,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,928262,144
locale/currency0.004220917,2561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,424262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,488262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,1120
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/advanced/result.phtml0.153015,670,0806,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00641868,128786,432
OBSERVER: review0.00631863,416786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00191121,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00341596,384786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00341594,656786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.010111850,3921,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0004150,7600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004159,7280
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.142514,707,5044,980,736
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0031126,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012012,0240
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0696103,579,8323,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0000109520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0572103,569,2802,883,584
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0200101,643,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00005010,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0293101,813,5122,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003102,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008210375,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,4480
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011710122,256262,144
CACHE_URL0.01271480,768524,288