Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Catalog Advanced Search

1 item(s) were found using the following search criteria

  • Brand: Botanist

Don't see what you're looking for? Modify your search

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39583744, emalloc: 38574088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3228100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181381,648524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013813,101,6963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007311,619,5521,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003675,5920
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251445,744524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,984262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7280
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009155,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005184,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2869100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.048613,139,4563,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.042912,166,8642,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,000524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00261673,272524,288
OBSERVER: log0.03461294,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,8320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135301,112262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result0.2367100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00361766,912786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003140,1440
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00121231,752262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00201477,800524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_load0.0002137,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_generate_blocks0.0489111,687,00011,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00121317,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031055,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021055,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021045,4000
BLOCK: root0.0004194,1120
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,168262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051141,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043682,0160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6080
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,416262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,5680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,568262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002181,4240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,8320
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,400262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,6000
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,4080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,288262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,5040
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,384262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002181,8880
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00161497,664524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193329,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00034024,1680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111320,216262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,752524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00123200,088262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,5520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5920
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,6720
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,5760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,0800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,480262,144
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,288262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,408262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,552262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041198,712262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002194,7040
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,784262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,624262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,5360
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,208262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,8960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,016262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,1360
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,0720
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161448,440262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,288262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002285,4400
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,4080
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_result0.0004198,192262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.00031125,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00471951,1601,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001093134,9520
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0002172,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038459,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000512219,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,0480
BLOCK ACTION: catalogsearch_advanced_result -> setListOrders0.00491827,4161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00424742,040786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000121,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0004155,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
BLOCK ACTION: catalogsearch_advanced_result -> setListCollection0.009411,965,4241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Advanced0.0003147,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Advanced_Collection0.00241472,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004173,000262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004470,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00232516,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003155,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_render0.1710100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006349121,2080
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.0004499,3600
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.004949118,1600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.05251361,828,5202,883,584
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.1498112,354,25612,845,056
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02441963,2321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.046848341,5682,097,152
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.018248146,168786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.018348106,448786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00054812,5680
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00044812,4320
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00514819,7840
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00054820,2240
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001248108,200524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,4400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004133,9680
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008112,8240
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00251185,1440
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.042015,761,3445,767,168
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9120
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023115,188,8644,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008612,013,8161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161455,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,928262,144
locale/currency0.00423916,4401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,424262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,488262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,1120
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/advanced/result.phtml0.047914,856,3205,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00551757,272524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00531752,560524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0011117,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00331589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00321587,608524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00412727,760524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0004150,744262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004159,7520
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.038614,067,5044,718,592
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0030122,5280
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.022313,159,4083,145,728
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.018812,622,7042,621,440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00431448,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015010,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.009511,765,1041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00191261,840262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0017181,264524,288
CACHE_URL0.01161417,848524,288