Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Details

表情帝可愛便利貼

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Finger Sticky Notes

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

New

Finger Sticky Notes

Review and collect 15 points. Review and collect 15 points.

表情帝可愛便利貼

In stock

Product code: 4560419442727
表情帝可愛便利貼
Finger Sticky Notes
... click to read more
Made In South Korea
$1.95

you earn 2 loyalty points With this product

OR
Additional Information
Weight 0.1200
Country South Korea
Brand Other Brands
Skin Type No

PRODUCT DETAILS 商品詳情

click to hide

表情帝可愛便利貼

 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50069504, emalloc: 48673224
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7955100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00231381,696524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.254213,110,2003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004157,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008811,619,7441,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000619711,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001241,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001241,5600
init_config_section:stores_admin0.001912,1200
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001711,8000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261445,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,944262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,4320
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,4640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006194,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5162100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038813,138,8963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,5520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033012,166,1282,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,3600
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,016524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00271673,096786,432
OBSERVER: log0.02461294,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003313,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00148301,640262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4758100
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0004283,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00161242,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0016105140,880262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0003182,9520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.031524,945,4404,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00122209,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00039567,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000613521,0080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00692664,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015110,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.016022,753,9122,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005293,8000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005591,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00382652,4481,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00564847,6481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.075212,396,1602,621,440
OBSERVER: reports0.074412,254,6162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00452745,216786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005156,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001151,2160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00071136,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00371767,896786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,7120
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00121229,632262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00201475,072524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.01731135,592262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0065133,1600
layout/db_update: default0.3520100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.3511100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.3506100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0041133,7360
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3490100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3484100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3476100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3468100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3460100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3454100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_12810.3448100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3442100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.3436100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.3429100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0418110,689,94410,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00121318,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051588,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031588,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031577,9440
BLOCK: root0.0004193,9600
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1440
BLOCK: head0.00041141,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044090,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021220,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011833,7120
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,176262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,5680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,5440
BLOCK: header0.0002181,352262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,8400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,3360
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,608262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,3920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,272262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031120,5920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0002181,888262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.0002174,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00056337,8320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111320,024524,288
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00103119,0320
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,5280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,592262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,7200
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,568262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,0800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,472262,144
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,352524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,480262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041198,744262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002194,6880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,808262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,496262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,648262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,5360
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,2000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,984262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,064262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,1360
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,0800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161448,032524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2880
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,432262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,4080
BLOCK: product.info0.00091227,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002171,5920
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00265890,4321,048,576
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.accordion -> addTab0.0002180,3920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002172,496262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003198,6080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002194,3680
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002174,208262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00261505,504524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00041184,112262,144
BLOCK: upsell_products0.00031110,8480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002175,2080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002175,0240
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,1360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002179,6000
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006185,0640
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.00141267,048262,144
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0002292,576262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0002178,7200
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002184,6640
BLOCK: 0.00031147,576262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2989100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009475126,864262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00077513,8400
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007475125,600262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.07621892,180,1283,670,016
frontend/default/milano/template/page/1column.phtml0.2762115,439,52016,252,928
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.031711,331,5681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.069774496,2961,572,864
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.027774263,9681,048,576
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.027574167,544524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00077419,0480
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00067418,8800
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00757427,0160
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00087426,6720
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001574114,2720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,7600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004133,9680
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00471586,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00253397,760262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.038914,790,8004,718,592
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,8880
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.019714,203,7523,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008912,014,7601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00091248,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161456,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,816262,144
locale/currency0.001811231,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006182,4720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005179,5360
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0006165,9280
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271119,928262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.184118,754,3369,699,328
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.031611,661,7602,097,152
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00191304,968262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0009199,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003112,6880
frontend/default/milano/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.01601504,232786,432
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.01381489,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0002316,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0014393,880524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0010715,3440
frontend/default/milano/template/tag/list.phtml0.00251395,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001191,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001191,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00366324,136262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00346322,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006366,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0020114,2800
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.0008111,7280
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0012111,0960
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.009911,424,3761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00281969,4801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.00041120,240262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/rewardpoints/addtocart.phtml0.00591548,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Catalogpointrules0.0003621,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Mysql4_Catalogpointrules_Collection0.0003316,7360
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008128,3840
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/accordion.phtml0.01041323,048524,288
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00771308,232262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.059812,700,7043,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004223,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011579,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00575109,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00295297,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00101119,6160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00153156,536262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/custom/featured-product.phtml0.042712,056,6242,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0002114,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00282294,088262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0003249,7040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00794294,9600
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.025621,207,5201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0005177,5440
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00871188,1921,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00791271,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0002113,0320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00731503,952524,288
CACHE_URL0.01241468,400524,288