Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Details

熒光膜指示標簽

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Fluorescent Indicator Label

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

New

Fluorescent Indicator Label

Review and collect 15 points. Review and collect 15 points.

熒光膜指示標簽

In stock

Product code: 42548248201323
熒光膜指示標簽
Fluorescent Indicator Label
... click to read more
Made In China
$1.95

you earn 2 loyalty points With this product

OR
Additional Information
Weight 0.0200
Country China
Brand Other Brands
Skin Type No

PRODUCT DETAILS 商品詳情

click to hide

熒光膜指示標簽

 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 49545216, emalloc: 48381632
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5774100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171381,664524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013813,101,6403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007111,619,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000619611,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001231,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001231,5120
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261445,720524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,960262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7280
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,4000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006194,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5417100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.070613,138,8643,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.064912,166,3122,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,008524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00261673,192786,432
OBSERVER: log0.05661294,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003313,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00148301,672262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4694100
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0004283,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00161242,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015105140,896262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0003182,9520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.030924,944,8644,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00122209,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00039567,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000613520,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00672664,088524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015110,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.015722,753,7282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005293,8000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005591,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00372652,5041,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00554847,6561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.057012,396,7122,621,440
OBSERVER: reports0.056212,255,1202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00442745,240786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005156,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001151,2160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00071136,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00361768,040786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,7280
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00121229,656262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00191475,176524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.04981137,160262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0063133,1600
layout/db_update: default0.3647100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.3639100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.3633100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0040133,7360
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3618100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3611100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3605100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3597100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3590100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3584100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_13160.3578100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3573100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.3566100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.3560100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0431110,690,07210,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00131317,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051588,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031588,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031577,9440
BLOCK: root0.0004193,9600
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1440
BLOCK: head0.00051141,632262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044090,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021220,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011833,7120
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,232262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031124,5680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,5440
BLOCK: header0.0002181,440262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,8400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,3360
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,624262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,3920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003177,296262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031120,6560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,3680
BLOCK: currency0.0002181,912262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.0002174,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00056337,7840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121319,952524,288
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00103119,0320
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,5280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,592262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,7200
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,560262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,0800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007180,528262,144
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,3120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,392524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,488262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003179,6640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041198,736262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002194,6880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,784262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,480262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071175,640262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,5360
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,2000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061232,016262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,072262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,1360
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00171448,048524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2880
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,480262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,4080
BLOCK: product.info0.00091227,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002171,5920
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00265890,4081,048,576
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.accordion -> addTab0.0002180,3920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002172,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003198,6080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002194,3680
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002174,192262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00271505,568524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00041184,120262,144
BLOCK: upsell_products0.00031110,8480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002175,2080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002175,0240
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,1360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002179,6000
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006185,0720
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.00151266,992262,144
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0003292,560262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0002178,7200
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002184,6640
BLOCK: 0.00031147,552262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2777100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009475126,912262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00077513,8240
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007375125,656262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.07621892,135,9923,932,160
frontend/default/milano/template/page/1column.phtml0.2550115,150,22415,728,640
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.027311,334,1281,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.069574477,9921,572,864
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.027774245,6321,310,720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.027374167,544262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00077419,0480
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00067418,8800
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00767427,0160
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00087426,6720
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001574114,2320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,7360
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004133,9760
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8080
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00501586,880524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00263397,960262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.039614,801,6084,718,592
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9040
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.020114,203,6723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008612,014,8401,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161456,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041110,056262,144
locale/currency0.001811231,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006182,4320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005179,4960
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0006165,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271119,896262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.166618,491,4489,175,040
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.031711,650,7041,572,864
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00191305,0720
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0009199,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003112,6960
frontend/default/milano/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.01611504,152524,288
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.01381489,464524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0002316,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0014393,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0010715,3440
frontend/default/milano/template/tag/list.phtml0.00251395,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001191,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001191,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00356324,000262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00336321,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005366,6160
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0020114,2880
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.0008111,7600
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.001118,5040
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.009811,423,6481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00291969,3281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.00041120,176262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/rewardpoints/addtocart.phtml0.00591548,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Catalogpointrules0.0003621,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Mysql4_Catalogpointrules_Collection0.0003316,9920
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008128,4320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/accordion.phtml0.01031319,288524,288
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00761308,112262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.060212,700,6963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004223,5280
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011579,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00595109,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00305297,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00101119,6080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00153156,520262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/custom/featured-product.phtml0.042812,056,9042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0002114,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00292294,032262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0004249,7040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00794295,0480
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.025821,207,7841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0005177,5520
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00871188,3601,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00791271,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0002113,0160
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00741503,960524,288
CACHE_URL0.01231468,568524,288