Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Eyedrop
眼藥水

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40894464, emalloc: 39993168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6027100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181381,840524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013913,101,4003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007311,619,5121,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051338,7600
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261445,688524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,6960
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,4080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006824815,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5665100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033713,139,0003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.027912,166,2082,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,032786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00271673,112524,288
OBSERVER: log0.01981294,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135301,224262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5311100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0089326974,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624312,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002924735,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341772,224786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002145,712262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101231,0080
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00201477,840524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.05441122,248262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0064133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.5143100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.5135100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.5130100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.5125100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5118100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0023115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5109100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5103100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5097100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.5092100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3160.5086100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5080100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.5072100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.5066100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036618,998,1528,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00131316,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021115,7360
BLOCK: root0.0004193,904262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1040
BLOCK: head0.00051141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,4960
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,352262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,312262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141427,888524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00183330,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0012173102,9040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00133199,376262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4640
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,200262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,288262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,448262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,440262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,456262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4880
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1280
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,976262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,016262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,896524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,416262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,288262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00231228,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310719,8720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0060107237,1200
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461946,8881,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012127140,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038660,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0058139885,728786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,976262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00071128,176262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000720128,104262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4283100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009172126,6320
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00077212,7360
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007172125,7520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.07121772,009,2002,097,152
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4066116,961,61617,563,648
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02441921,8081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.065671399,560524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.025371193,480262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.025471134,040262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00077118,2720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00067118,1360
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00747125,4880
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00087125,9280
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001671113,7200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,728262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004135,0000
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,7920
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00392190,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.206717,362,8567,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023115,192,4645,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008612,015,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161456,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8880
locale/currency0.004213916,912786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,4400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4800
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6240
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,1520
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.126311,616,6241,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00222194,968262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.010211,873,8481,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00272480,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,224262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.123916,000,1366,553,600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00721981,0001,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.00711976,6721,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00171175,224262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00431612,864786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00341591,440786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.008410711,0161,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0004150,7680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004159,8080
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.112814,879,9925,242,880
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0031125,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011810,8880
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.065763,821,7203,670,016
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054393,704,4483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004173,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.018891,491,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015010,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.027091,817,4721,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00659239,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001614,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001121,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000121,0640
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00756104,288786,432
CACHE_URL0.01191452,072524,288