Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Hair Styling
頭髮造型

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 42856032
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9235100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341381,696524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.023413,101,5763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012211,619,6081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000618111,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001161,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001161,1760
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271445,728524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,968262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7440
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006924915,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8624100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.266813,138,9043,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,5600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.261012,166,1602,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,040786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00271673,216524,288
OBSERVER: log0.25271294,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,136262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,040262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5939100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0126326974,488524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624412,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.003024836,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00491772,088786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004145,720262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00141230,8720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00281477,832524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01941118,672262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0089133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.5678100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001127,2560
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.5667100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.5660100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5652100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0030115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5640100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5632100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5623100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.5617100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2530.5610100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5602100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.5594100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.5586100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043318,995,5688,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00141317,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041135,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031135,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021125,7840
BLOCK: root0.0004193,912262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0003172,0880
BLOCK: head0.00061141,5360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053681,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6080
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00051124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,496262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0004198,312262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071133,328262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,320262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00181427,928524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00233330,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0014192114,1520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00091337,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00163199,408262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00051154,4160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003179,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008180,4640
BLOCK: top_cart0.00061208,208262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141402,272524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061173,3920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051198,696262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002194,6400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00041113,688262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061240,696262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081175,472262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0003187,192262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00081231,864262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,0000
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,048262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00191447,808262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003189,240262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,3920
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,296262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00241227,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310719,8720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0060107237,2000
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,784262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00491946,9201,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014163145,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410674,9600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0059167890,040786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061160,9280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,976262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00071128,160262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000822128,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5130100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.010380127,0160
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00078013,8880
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.008080126,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.08542012,116,6482,359,296
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4894119,798,48820,185,088
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02571940,0241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.077479436,712524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.030479218,096262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.030279154,152262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00087920,2560
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00077920,1200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00857927,4720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00097927,9120
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001779115,7760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,720262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004135,0160
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0009111,7920
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00392190,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.201317,352,0487,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023115,192,4005,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008612,015,0802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161456,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8720
locale/currency0.004219917,168786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,4240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4720
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,2000
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.123911,616,7201,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00222195,056262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.011211,881,8881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00282480,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,112262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.209418,791,6489,175,040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.007611,056,6561,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.007511,052,3281,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00303266,592262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001235,0240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00713800,960786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00603777,200786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.012213995,728786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0005351,0560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010399,328262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.197817,567,2887,864,320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0034129,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012012,0240
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0847104,759,7045,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0003109,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0000109520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0681104,119,5524,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093112,376262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0230101,770,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017014,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0306101,779,9841,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003102,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008310377,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,6400
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.012010152,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0001212,1440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.01508351,000262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.039621,661,8721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007284,2800
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01192308,4320
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01502304,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003220,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0003217,1600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01022794,4561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005260,9040
CACHE_URL0.01281484,840524,288