Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Oral Care
口腔護理

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42991616, emalloc: 42006448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5576100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181381,696524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.017713,110,0163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007111,619,6081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051499,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0000129840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001129840
init_config_section:stores_admin0.001512,1200
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001511,8000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261445,640262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,952262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4080
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,4560
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006724615,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5194100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036313,138,9763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201315,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.030412,166,3042,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,3600
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,072524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00271673,128786,432
OBSERVER: log0.02211294,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,184262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,064262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4812100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0089325973,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624112,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002924535,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341771,936786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,688262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101230,9600
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00191477,640524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01561120,704262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0066133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.4641100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.4633100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.4627100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.4622100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.4615100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0024115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4605100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4599100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4592100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.4587100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2490.4582100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4576100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.4569100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.4562100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036218,996,5448,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00111317,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041135,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021135,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021125,7840
BLOCK: root0.0003193,904262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,0880
BLOCK: head0.00051141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,464262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,4960
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,272262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,320262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,3120
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141427,920524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0013177105,2720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00071337,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00133199,392262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4640
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,216262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,296262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,488262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,376262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,856262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071175,456262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,904262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,008262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,976524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,392262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,296262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00221227,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310619,6880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0059106234,9360
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,7920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451946,9281,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012141142,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00039768,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0058152887,584786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,952262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00071128,144262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000716127,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4178100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009374126,7280
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00077413,0240
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007374126,0400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.07431832,132,1122,621,440
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3957118,964,98419,660,800
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03011930,4961,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.068273487,848524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.026373235,920262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.026673181,720262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00087318,7680
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00067318,6320
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00777325,9840
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00087326,4240
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001573114,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,712262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,7920
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00392190,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.167917,380,6407,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023815,192,2645,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009112,014,7602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00171456,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8880
locale/currency0.004214916,904786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006181,4400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4800
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6080
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,0880
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.122911,616,5601,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00212194,968262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.009811,873,6561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00252480,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,040262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.146717,920,2888,650,752
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00781999,304786,432
OBSERVER: review0.00771994,976786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00212201,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00632751,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00482729,4721,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00929915,0881,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0005250,8800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008292,320262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.135016,775,2247,340,032
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0031125,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001148,6160
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.062274,483,8084,718,592
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.049473,630,5363,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007292,904262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.015571,253,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016112,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.023371,801,8562,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00617338,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001716,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000161,2880
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00877138,216524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00764276,816262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.019111,096,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0005177,9120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00641237,7360
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00761253,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0002112,9520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00351360,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003155,2080
CACHE_URL0.01211457,800524,288