Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Shampoo
洗髮乳

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43253760, emalloc: 42452656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7384100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181381,696524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013913,101,5763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007411,619,6081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000617910,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001161,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001161,1760
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251445,728524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,968262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7440
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008158,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.007124915,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7026100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.088413,138,9363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,5200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.082612,166,2882,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141398,976786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00261673,200524,288
OBSERVER: log0.07431294,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6125100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0090325973,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624412,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002924836,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00351771,968786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,688262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00111231,0000
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00191477,608524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.06231122,280262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0063133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.5955100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.5945100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.5939100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.5934100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5927100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0024115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5916100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5909100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5903100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.5898100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2510.5893100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5887100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.5880100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.5874100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036218,996,3048,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00131317,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021115,7360
BLOCK: root0.0004193,896262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,0880
BLOCK: head0.00051141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,496262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,344262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,304262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141427,936524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0014196116,5040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00123199,408262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4400
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,192262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,256262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,480262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,416262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,480262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,960262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,016262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,816524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002285,392262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0001171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,288262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00221227,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310619,6880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0061106234,9440
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,8160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451946,8641,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013162144,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00039768,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0061158888,680786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,952262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061128,160262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000822128,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5020100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.010079126,6960
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00077913,7120
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007879126,5200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.08191982,112,3602,883,584
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4796119,389,28819,922,944
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02401914,5921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.075278443,4001,048,576
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.029578224,056786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.029478153,872262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00087820,0080
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00077819,8720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00827827,2240
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00087827,6640
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001678115,5200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,7920
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00402190,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.201217,370,4007,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.024015,192,7445,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009112,015,0802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00171456,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,9120
locale/currency0.004416917,008786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006181,4320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4800
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0008196,5760
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,1760
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.128011,616,6081,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00232195,000262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.010611,874,1361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00282480,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,088262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.002044,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.202118,374,2568,912,896
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00981982,6961,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.00971978,3681,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00323232,024262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001234,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00913786,9201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00613764,3521,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.012313981,5761,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.0005351,0560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009399,3200
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.188217,224,2407,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036129,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012012,0240
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0800104,602,3604,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0003109,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0633103,915,8083,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007293,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0214101,628,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016112,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0301101,810,3201,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003102,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008310376,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,6400
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011410150,440786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002212,1440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.01498333,952262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.038121,584,2561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007284,2160
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01082238,6720
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01492287,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003220,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0003217,1600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00982803,4561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005260,888262,144
CACHE_URL0.01261479,352524,288