Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Details

腮紅露
一推出就讓韓妞瘋狂啊
質地水潤、好塗抹
擦完顏色很透亮、散發出一種很自然的可愛感唷

產地:韓國

Country Of Origin: Korea

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: innisfree Petal Blusher (Multiple Shades)

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Sale

innisfree Petal Blusher (Multiple Shades)

Review and collect 15 points. Review and collect 15 points.

悅詩風吟 花樣腮紅液 (多色可選)

In stock

Product code: 88095602401

腮紅露
一推出就讓韓妞瘋狂啊
質地水潤、好塗抹
擦完顏色很透亮、散發出一種很自然的可愛感唷


... click to read more
Made In South Korea

Regular Price: $23.95

Special Price $14.95

38% OFF
Additional Information
Country South Korea
Brand Innisfree 悅詩風吟
Skin Type No

* Required Fields

you earn 15 loyalty points With this product

PRODUCT DETAILS 商品詳情

click to hide

腮紅露
一推出就讓韓妞瘋狂啊
質地水潤、好塗抹
擦完顏色很透亮、散發出一種很自然的可愛感唷

產地:韓國

Country Of Origin: Korea

 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 51380224, emalloc: 49764584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7324100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341381,672524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.022113,101,6483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011511,619,6081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000825214,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001352,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002352,0880
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.002312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381445,672524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131186,912262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0002124,6960
OBSERVER: blog0.00132141,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006195,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012158,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0008264,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6704100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.077213,138,8963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00071100,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00202205,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00111150,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271315,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006161,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00191194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.069012,166,2162,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00191399,000524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00371673,200786,432
OBSERVER: log0.05821294,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005171,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0004313,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.001713302,448262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131292,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004195,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5906100
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0006687,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001231,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00181242,288262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018121143,056262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0003253,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.047665,354,4485,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132209,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00039869,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000613621,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.014061,198,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015411,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.023462,731,2003,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006693,992262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00051393,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00656703,984786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.0104101,003,296786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001614,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0001212,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.055212,396,1682,621,440
OBSERVER: reports0.054412,254,6642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00462744,8561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005156,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001181,3600
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00071136,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00391767,656786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,7120
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00131229,384262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00211475,080524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05841137,024262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0068133,1840
layout/db_update: default0.4839100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.4830100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.4824100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0043133,7200
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4808100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4802100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4795100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4786100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4777100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4770100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_53220.4764100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4757100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.4749100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.4742100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0635112,727,32812,582,912
BLOCK: formkey0.00131317,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051598,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031598,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031587,9920
BLOCK: root0.0004194,4720
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,144262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051141,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044090,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021220,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011833,6960
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,240262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,5680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001170,560262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3920
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0002193,8400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,336262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,6000
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051135,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002181,376262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,5120
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,360262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002181,8960
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.0002174,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00056438,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111320,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00071337,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00093118,984262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5760
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,6720
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,5840
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4960
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,272262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,344262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,488262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041198,712262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002194,6880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,472262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,3040
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,624262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,5360
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,200262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061232,0080
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,032262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,1360
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,0800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161448,072262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,296262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002285,4400
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,4080
BLOCK: product.info0.00111228,032262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002171,5920
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00275890,6161,048,576
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.accordion -> addTab0.0002180,3920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002172,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003198,6080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003194,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002174,1840
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00271505,536524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00041184,112262,144
BLOCK: upsell_products0.00031110,8480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002175,216262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002175,0240
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,1360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002179,6000
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006185,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.021812,100,1602,097,152
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0231211,032,944786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.0551182,470,5123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0010390,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0004710,0080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01773413,8401,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02313961,856786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0004328,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011779,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00677138,968262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001873,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00767833,112524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00744829,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0005324,5840
OBSERVER: tax0.00174358,816524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00145163,4560
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001132,2800
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01063830,0241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007472,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001412,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001412,4560
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0002292,5360
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0002178,7120
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00041143,744262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041290,120262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3683100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.010482127,384262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00078214,8960
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.008182126,744262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.08522092,209,1363,145,728
frontend/default/milano/template/page/1column.phtml0.3450114,177,97615,466,496
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.026511,324,1681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.078381489,2641,048,576
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.031481258,160524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.030981172,912524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00088120,7520
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00078120,6160
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00838128,7520
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00088128,4080
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001681115,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004133,9680
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00471586,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00243397,888262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.037114,443,0484,456,448
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9280
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.018213,894,4723,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003102,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.007411,706,8721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00091248,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051149,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8560
locale/currency0.001816230,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,4240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4720
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0006165,9520
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271119,7840
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.260017,863,4168,650,752
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.005010328,400524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006314545,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001117,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.00051118,6160
OBSERVER: weee0.00041115,5840
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.031811,664,7041,835,008
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00191304,696262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0009199,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003112,6240
frontend/default/milano/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.01631506,712524,288
frontend/base/default/template/review/form.phtml0.01421492,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0002316,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0014393,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0010715,3440
frontend/default/milano/template/tag/list.phtml0.00251390,960262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0134197,9440
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.001317,3760
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/accordion.phtml0.0083190,928262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.0056178,760262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.01351381,816262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/imageswatch.phtml0.00361305,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00164220,304262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.049112,300,7522,621,440
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.010111,409,0401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00291969,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.00041120,160262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/rewardpoints/addtocart.phtml0.03211650,3281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Catalogpointrules0.00071656,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Mysql4_Catalogpointrules_Collection0.0004838,3360
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008128,3920
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.098311,761,7122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003223,3520
frontend/default/milano/template/custom/featured-product.phtml0.040311,243,4561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0002114,2960
CACHE_URL0.01281486,584524,288