Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Eyelash Curler
睫毛夾

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42991616, emalloc: 42055896
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6735100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281381,712524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.019713,101,6163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010211,619,6241,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000616410,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001129840
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.002112,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341445,680524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201238,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121186,960262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0002124,7200
OBSERVER: blog0.00122141,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005195,3840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011158,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006824915,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6208100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.071013,138,9923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00071100,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00182205,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00101150,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241315,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005161,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00171194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.063612,166,1842,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00181399,016786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00331673,144524,288
OBSERVER: log0.05351294,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005171,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155301,208262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,040262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121292,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004195,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5474100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0115326974,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624412,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002924836,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0008155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00421772,176786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,704262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00121230,9840
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00241477,824524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03521122,240262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0077133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.5248100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.5237100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.5231100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.5225100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5218100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0026115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5207100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5200100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5193100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.5188100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3220.5182100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5175100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.5168100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.5160100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038118,997,8728,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00131317,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021115,7360
BLOCK: root0.0004193,904262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1040
BLOCK: head0.00051141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031124,464262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,4960
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,352262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061133,320262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0080
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00151427,904524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00203330,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0012173102,9040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00133199,376262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007180,4320
BLOCK: top_cart0.00061208,192262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061173,440262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,408262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,648262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071175,456262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,2080
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00071231,912262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,016262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00171447,848524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,400262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,304262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00241228,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310719,8720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0060107237,1360
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,7760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451946,8641,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012137141,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00039768,5360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0059150887,408786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,952262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00071128,152262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000822128,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4579100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009071126,3120
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00067112,5600
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007071125,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.07041742,023,3602,097,152
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4360119,023,65619,660,800
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02451932,7761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.064570409,952262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.024970195,904262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.025070140,9920
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00077018,0240
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00067017,8880
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00737025,2400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00087025,6800
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001570113,5440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,736262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00402190,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.201217,377,3367,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023415,192,3445,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008712,015,2642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00171456,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8480
locale/currency0.004212916,6961,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006181,400262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,440262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0008196,560262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,2080
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.124511,616,7041,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00222194,896262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.010011,873,6961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00262480,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001109920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,056262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.159118,022,1688,650,752
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00691936,6241,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.00681932,2961,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00212181,976262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00572750,560786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00482728,808786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.009812786,008786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0005250,8480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008292,4000
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.148216,948,7687,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0031125,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012112,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.077764,448,8564,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0003109,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0000109520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0627103,922,3604,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007293,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0208101,608,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016112,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0301101,836,5762,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003102,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.006810209,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001614,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001141,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000141,1600
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00776133,864524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00774276,880262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.024511,505,9521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0005177,9120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00631237,624262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00771253,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0002113,0000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00881769,8081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003155,2320
CACHE_URL0.01191452,808524,288