Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Eyelid Glue
眼皮膠水

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40370176, emalloc: 39712296
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5530100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381381,760524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.025713,101,5283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007157,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.013311,619,5521,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041137,8000
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251445,728524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,952262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7440
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006624415,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4905100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.041013,139,0163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.035312,166,2162,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,008786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00261673,104524,288
OBSERVER: log0.02711294,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,192262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4478100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0088327975,200524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000623911,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002824335,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00351772,072786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,712262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101230,9360
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00191477,736524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01541122,280262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0063133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.4308100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.4299100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.4293100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.4288100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.4282100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0024115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4272100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4266100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4259100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.4254100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3190.4249100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4244100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.4237100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.4231100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035918,999,8968,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00111317,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021105,6880
BLOCK: root0.0003193,920262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1040
BLOCK: head0.00041141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,4960
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,288262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,328262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0080
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141427,960524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001216396,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00133199,392262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4400
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,208262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,224262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,504262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,432262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,464262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1280
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,912262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,000262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,832524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,416262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,304262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00241230,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310820,0560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0060108239,3280
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,8240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00441946,8961,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012119139,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038660,824262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0057135885,2801,048,576
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051160,9280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,968262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061128,152262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000612126,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3848100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008567126,1200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00066711,9840
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.006667124,7920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.06381621,980,6482,097,152
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3634116,690,82417,039,360
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02411932,8481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.058766404,144524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.022566194,568262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.022666132,712262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00066617,0320
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00066616,8960
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00686624,2480
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00076624,6880
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001466112,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,752262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00382190,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.200917,374,3287,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023015,192,7845,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008512,015,2482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161457,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8880
locale/currency0.00428916,608786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,4160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4640
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,1920
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.122711,616,8001,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00222195,040262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.010111,873,9041,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00262480,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,168262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.087415,680,1526,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00661913,4961,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.00651909,1681,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00151152,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00411610,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00331589,776524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00636743,552524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0004150,7280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004159,7760
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.076914,640,9364,980,736
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0030126,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0000106,3440
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.044843,718,6163,670,016
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.037053,287,4083,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004173,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.012251,066,088524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00005010,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.017751,693,8401,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00425274,6640
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0049494,512524,288
CACHE_URL0.01161439,456524,288