Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Compact /Powder /Mist
粉餅 / 散粉 / 定妝噴霧

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42729472, emalloc: 41696752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5367100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010180,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221381,656524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.016113,101,4723,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004157,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008411,619,5521,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000616110,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001161,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001161,1760
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291445,720524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101186,960262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0002124,7200
OBSERVER: blog0.00102141,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010158,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0009295,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4941100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.088313,139,0083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00061100,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00162205,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00091150,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201315,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005161,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00151194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.082012,166,3282,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00151399,048786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00291673,128524,288
OBSERVER: log0.07181294,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005171,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00235301,192262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141292,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004195,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4039100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00508748,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001251,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000119920
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0004284,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00391772,120786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,712262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00111231,0000
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00221477,720524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002138,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039919,000,4809,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00141317,200524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041135,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021135,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021125,7840
BLOCK: root0.0004193,9280
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1040
BLOCK: head0.00051141,560262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043682,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00051124,200262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031124,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,5120
BLOCK: header0.0002181,368262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,3520
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,552262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061133,3760
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,456262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,016262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00161428,008262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00213330,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00069053,7680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00143199,3280
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,544262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00051154,424262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,0320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007180,464262,144
BLOCK: top_cart0.00061208,2080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131402,376524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061173,448262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,424262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00041113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,616262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,176262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071175,4560
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,496262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1520
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00071231,904262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,0000
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,112262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00181447,800524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,3920
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,384262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,2960
BLOCK: category.products0.00261230,664262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,816262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461947,056786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013150143,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00039567,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0051151879,920786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051160,976262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00071128,0960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000826129,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3501100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008969122,376262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00066912,3040
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007069121,208262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.08161962,167,2722,621,440
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3271118,713,07219,398,656
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02461936,4481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.072568475,7041,310,720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.029168236,168786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.029068169,584524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00076817,5280
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00066817,3920
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00726824,7440
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00076825,1920
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001568113,0080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00251184,648262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.042415,811,4086,291,456
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,912262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023115,192,7285,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008612,015,2482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00091248,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161457,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8880
locale/currency0.004216917,096786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,4480
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4960
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,0800
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.002044,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.2201111,117,95211,272,192
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00161188,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00251471,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.007811,038,6561,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.007811,034,3281,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00323245,840262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001234,0400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00703787,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00593764,504524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.012615927,0561,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0005351,0560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009399,3840
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.195617,076,5127,340,032
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0035126,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012414,2960
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0894104,605,6564,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.00041210,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0708124,104,4243,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007292,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0241121,879,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016012,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0343121,820,8721,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004122,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008812321,112524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011125,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,6400
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011510150,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002316,4560
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.01398333,504262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.032421,271,3441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0008288,5040
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01002237,4000
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01402287,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003220,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0003217,1600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00582487,880786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004260,952262,144
CACHE_URL0.01291485,328524,288