Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Base/ Primer/ Sunscreen
底霜/隔離/防曬

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41418752, emalloc: 40481984
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6229100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181381,664524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013513,101,6403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007111,619,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051539,7200
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251445,720524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,960262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7280
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,4000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006925215,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5874100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.070413,139,0803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,6000
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.064612,166,2722,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141398,992786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00261673,184524,288
OBSERVER: log0.05631294,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,208262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5151100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0089327975,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624712,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.003025136,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0004155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00361771,984786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,712262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00111230,9040
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00191477,680524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01571122,264262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0063133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.4981100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.4971100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.4966100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.4960100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.4954100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0025115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4944100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4937100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4930100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.4925100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2340.4920100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4913100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.4906100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.4898100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035918,999,9848,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00111317,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021115,7360
BLOCK: root0.0003193,912262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1040
BLOCK: head0.00041141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,464262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,4960
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,376262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,304262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141427,888524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0014199118,3040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00071337,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00123199,360262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4320
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,208262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,224262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,504262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,432262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071175,464262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1520
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,912262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,000262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,864524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,392262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0001171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,296262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00251230,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310820,0560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0062108239,3120
BLOCK: product_list0.00031124,7760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00431947,0081,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013143142,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038660,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0062147887,024786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,952262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00071128,160262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000828129,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4515100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.010180127,0160
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00078013,8880
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007980126,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.08162012,138,5122,621,440
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4287117,411,30418,087,936
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02531929,1921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.075179462,096786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.029279236,104524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.029479161,432262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00087920,2560
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00077920,1200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00827927,4720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00097927,9120
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001679115,7920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,752262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8160
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00412190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.186217,363,2647,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023815,192,6325,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008712,015,1362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00171456,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8720
locale/currency0.004315916,928786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006181,4160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4640
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0008196,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00281120,2080
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.124111,616,8881,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00242195,048262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.010111,873,4881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00272480,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,136262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.002044,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.166116,407,3527,077,888
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.007911,029,5361,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.007811,025,2081,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00251219,704262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00421616,968786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00331594,448786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.010814769,6481,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0004150,7520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004159,7360
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.154215,206,7685,505,024
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0035130,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012716,0000
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0848104,007,0803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.00041311,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001131,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0697134,125,7603,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004173,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0253132,034,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00005010,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0348131,827,9602,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004132,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009013294,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011125,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,4480
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.010710120,080262,144
CACHE_URL0.01291485,240524,288