Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

清貨優惠
Clearance Sale

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43778048, emalloc: 42745928
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8708100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181381,696524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013913,101,7603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007211,619,7441,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000618911,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001191,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001191,3200
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261445,728524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,968262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7280
OBSERVER: blog0.00102141,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.1319158,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006925015,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7036100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.049613,138,9123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00282205,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00161150,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281315,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005161,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00151194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.040112,166,2322,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00161399,064786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00301673,184524,288
OBSERVER: log0.03121294,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005171,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6502100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0091325973,784524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624512,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.003024936,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341772,024786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,712262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101230,9760
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00191477,648524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.06321122,240262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0063133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.6329100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6320100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.6315100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.6310100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6305100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0022115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6296100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6290100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6284100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.6280100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3410.6275100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6269100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.6262100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.6255100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036218,996,3448,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00131317,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031135,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021135,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021125,7840
BLOCK: root0.0004193,896262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,0880
BLOCK: head0.00051141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6080
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,4960
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,256262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,288262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,320262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141428,000524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0014197117,1200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00123199,296262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,5280
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,200262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,480262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,448262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,880262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,656262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,464262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,920262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,016262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,816524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,416262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,304262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00221227,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310619,6880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0060106234,9360
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,8320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451946,9521,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013162144,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00039667,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0063157888,600786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051160,9280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,952262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061128,160262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000824128,944262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5385100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.011185127,2560
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00088514,6080
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.008685127,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.09282162,216,9363,407,872
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.5156119,677,08820,447,232
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02431922,0241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.085184468,480786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.033484246,008262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.033584162,656524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00098421,4960
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00088421,3600
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00928428,7120
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00098429,1520
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001884117,0320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,744262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00392190,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.207317,356,4007,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023215,192,7205,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008712,015,4562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00171457,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8560
locale/currency0.004220917,208786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006181,4400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4800
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6080
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,1120
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.123311,617,2801,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00242194,968262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.013611,873,8241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00352480,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00071108,064262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.002144,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.223118,685,9609,175,040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.012011,040,088786,432
OBSERVER: review0.012011,035,760786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00573233,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00833774,168786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00593751,480786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.012414943,352786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0005351,0560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009399,328262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.206717,470,4087,864,320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036129,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012213,1600
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0858104,861,8244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0003119,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0662114,006,4963,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007293,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0227111,861,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016012,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0314111,710,2721,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004112,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008611350,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00022046,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,6400
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.012410154,1761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002316,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006366,7040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.01338316,2880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.032321,146,264786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007284,1280
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00992237,3680
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01332270,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003220,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0003217,1600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00662383,888786,432
CACHE_URL0.01291488,344524,288