Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

輔助食品 優惠套裝
Supplement Plan

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41156608, emalloc: 40359616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5651100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281381,688524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.019813,101,7203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010311,619,7041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051308,6160
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.002112,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351445,680524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211238,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121186,968262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0002124,7040
OBSERVER: blog0.00122141,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005195,4000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011158,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006924715,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5125100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039813,138,8003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00071100,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00192205,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00111150,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241315,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005161,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00171194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032312,166,1442,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00181399,008786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00341673,152524,288
OBSERVER: log0.02221294,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005171,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155301,144262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121292,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004195,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4704100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0099325973,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624212,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.003024635,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00391772,040786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,704262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00111231,0160
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00221477,656524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01681122,264262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0073133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.4507100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.4497100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.4492100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.4486100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.4480100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0025115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4469100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4463100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4455100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.4450100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3340.4445100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4438100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.4432100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.4425100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036618,996,6168,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00131317,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021105,6880
BLOCK: root0.0004193,896262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,0880
BLOCK: head0.00051141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,4960
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,360262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,304262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141428,112524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0013182108,2320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00071337,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00123199,368262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4640
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,208262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,224262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,456262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,416262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,864262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071175,456262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,920262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,008262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,904524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,392262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,296262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00221227,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310619,6880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0061106234,9360
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,7760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461946,9761,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013135141,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038660,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0060143886,368786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051160,9920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,952262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061128,160262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000718127,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4034100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009575126,5040
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00077513,1360
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007475125,9440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.07441862,098,8002,621,440
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3810117,315,14417,825,792
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02421936,4081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.068874437,544524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.026574208,104524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.026774160,1440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00077419,0160
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00067418,8800
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00787426,2320
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00087426,6720
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001674114,5600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,728262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00392190,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.174017,378,2967,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023115,192,7845,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008612,015,2162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161457,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8720
locale/currency0.004313916,8081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,400262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,464262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,576262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,1920
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.129611,617,2241,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00222194,984262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.010011,873,3841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00262480,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,064262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.131916,284,3606,815,744
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00971984,2881,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.00961979,9601,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00181219,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00681614,840786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00341592,872786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00879822,816524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0004150,7280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005159,728262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.118215,148,1285,767,168
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0031125,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001169,7520
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.060883,912,3443,670,016
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.049883,628,3763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004173,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.017481,507,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015010,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.024281,693,3922,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00678350,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001818,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001161,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000161,2640
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00888112,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003155,1520
CACHE_URL0.01261467,336524,288