Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Canmake

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42991616, emalloc: 42234200
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6586100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181381,688524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013613,101,7203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007111,619,7041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000516510,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0000131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0320
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261445,680524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,968262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7040
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,4000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006825015,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6230100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.070013,138,8003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.064312,166,1442,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,008786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00271673,152524,288
OBSERVER: log0.05581294,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,144262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111292,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004195,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5511100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0091325973,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624512,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002924936,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341772,000786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002145,688262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101230,9280
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00201477,720524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01531122,264262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0063133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.5336100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.5327100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.5322100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.5317100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5311100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0022115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5301100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5296100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5289100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.5285100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3740.5280100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5273100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.5266100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.5259100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036018,996,2728,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00121317,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021115,7360
BLOCK: root0.0003193,904262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,0880
BLOCK: head0.00051141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6080
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,496262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,320262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,344262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141428,000524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0013192114,1520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00133199,360262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4640
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,176262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,256262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,480262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,416262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,480262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,976262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,000262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,808524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,416262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,312262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00211226,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310619,6880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0059106234,9360
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,800262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00441946,8961,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013152143,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00039063,6640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0059150887,280786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051160,9280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,984262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061128,136262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000824128,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4875100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009979126,6800
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00077913,7120
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007879126,5040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.08091982,163,2322,097,152
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4641119,161,54419,660,800
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02411932,6721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.074078476,040262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.028778231,232262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.029278179,2960
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00087820,0080
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00077819,8720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00807827,2240
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00087827,6640
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001678115,5520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,728262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00392190,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.202517,370,2967,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023215,192,2645,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008712,015,3122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00171456,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,9440
locale/currency0.004229917,568786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006181,4320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4800
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,5600
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,1520
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.122611,617,0801,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00222194,896262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.010011,873,6401,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00272480,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001109920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,128262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.186618,118,8168,388,608
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00731997,6481,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.00731993,3201,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00242242,672262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00602767,056786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00492744,392786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.011713942,976524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0005250,9040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007292,344262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.175316,941,7287,340,032
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0033129,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012213,1600
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0809104,525,5124,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0004119,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0000111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0638113,981,6723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004173,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0234111,929,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015311,3680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0311111,686,7042,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004112,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008611350,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021841,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0001212,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001261,8000
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00664292,6080
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.019111,300,6081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0005177,9360
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00551234,816524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00661269,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0002112,9280
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00541551,8481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003155,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001261,7680
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.014210158,808262,144
CACHE_URL0.01341492,480524,288