Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

CNP

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40370176, emalloc: 39574480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5175100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181381,712524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013813,101,6083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007211,619,6001,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041037,3200
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261445,688524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0002124,7200
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006524215,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4813100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.075413,138,7843,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201315,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.069512,166,1602,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141398,960786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00271673,184524,288
OBSERVER: log0.06121294,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4042100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0090325974,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000623711,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002824135,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00371771,896786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,688262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00111230,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00201477,616524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01551122,256262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0066133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.3863100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.3852100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.3847100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.3841100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3835100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0023115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3826100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3820100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3813100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3809100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3700.3803100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3797100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.3791100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.3785100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037518,995,9848,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00121317,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021105,6880
BLOCK: root0.0004193,896262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,0880
BLOCK: head0.00051141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6080
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,4960
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,320262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,304262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00151427,912524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001115793,4320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00091337,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00143199,336262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007180,4320
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,192262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,160262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061173,480262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,432262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,848262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,680262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071175,464262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061232,000262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,000262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00181447,832524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,400262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,304262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00211227,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310619,6880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0059106234,9360
BLOCK: product_list0.00031124,776262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451946,7601,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013115138,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038660,8240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0058133884,968786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061161,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,968262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00071128,160262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00068125,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3387100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008465126,0240
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00066511,6960
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.006665124,5040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.06291561,940,7602,359,296
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3172116,570,01617,039,360
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02511929,0721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.057764388,488524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.022064181,168262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.022264128,608262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00066416,5360
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00066416,4000
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00686423,7520
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00076424,1920
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001464112,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,752262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00392190,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.168917,381,7927,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.024315,192,6325,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009112,015,1682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00171457,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8880
locale/currency0.00436916,480786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006181,4000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4640
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,5760
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,1680
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.123211,617,2561,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00222195,032262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.009811,874,0001,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00262480,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,088524,288
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.071515,547,3685,767,168
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00651895,368786,432
OBSERVER: review0.00641891,040786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00141135,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00411609,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00331589,128524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00544754,736524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0004150,7200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004159,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.061014,535,1284,980,736
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0031125,7920
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.034233,663,0883,407,872
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.028033,081,6163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004173,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00823808,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00005010,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.013431,679,5361,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00323286,9200
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0038389,760524,288
CACHE_URL0.01141428,696524,288