Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Pony Effect

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40108032, emalloc: 39348520
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5541100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321381,696524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.022513,101,5763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011811,619,6081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004987,0560
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381445,728524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131186,968262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0002124,7440
OBSERVER: blog0.00132141,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006195,3840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012158,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006524115,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4942100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.087613,138,9363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00071100,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00202205,5200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00111150,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271315,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006161,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00191194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.079412,166,2882,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00191398,976786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00371673,200524,288
OBSERVER: log0.06901294,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006171,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111292,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4039100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0088325973,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000623611,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002824034,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341772,016786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002145,680262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101230,9360
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00191477,752524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01561122,264262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0063133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.3871100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.3861100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.3856100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.3851100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3846100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0025115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3836100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3829100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3822100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3817100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3690.3812100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3805100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.3797100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.3790100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036118,996,2328,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00121317,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021105,6880
BLOCK: root0.0003193,904262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,0880
BLOCK: head0.00041141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,4960
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,288262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,328262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0320
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141428,040524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001114787,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00123199,336262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4320
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,192262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061173,448262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,432262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,848262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,680262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,464262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,936262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,024262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,872524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,392262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,296262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00221226,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310619,6880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0059106234,9600
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,7920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451946,8401,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012107137,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038660,8800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0057129884,488786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,960262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00071128,160262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00066125,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3404100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.007861125,8320
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00056111,1200
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.006261123,9280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.05601441,847,4002,621,440
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3197116,355,64816,777,216
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02421929,2481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.051460331,872786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.019460154,416524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.01976094,928262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00066015,5440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00056015,4080
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00616022,7600
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00066023,2000
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001360111,0960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,728262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,7920
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00382190,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.191017,363,7047,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023015,192,4885,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008612,015,0082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161456,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8720
locale/currency0.00413916,352786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,4400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4800
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6080
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,2000
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.123911,617,3921,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00222195,032262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.010111,873,6881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00272480,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,120262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.002044,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.053915,397,2245,767,168
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00621869,120786,432
OBSERVER: review0.00611864,792786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00131110,960262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00391607,920524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00321587,616524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00433702,016524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0004150,7200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004159,8160
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.043814,424,4564,718,592
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0030122,224262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.028413,574,4323,670,016
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.023622,970,6483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004173,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00652669,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00005010,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.011221,674,9521,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00212235,8960
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0017181,280262,144
CACHE_URL0.01091416,328524,288