Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Anti-aging
抗老

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43778048, emalloc: 42661360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6976100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381381,712524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.025213,101,6163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.013111,619,6241,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000617110,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0320
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271445,680524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161238,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,960262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7200
OBSERVER: blog0.00102141,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011158,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006925015,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6349100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.069513,138,9923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201315,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.063512,166,1842,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,016786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00271673,144524,288
OBSERVER: log0.05501294,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,208262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,040262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5637100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0088326974,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624512,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.003024936,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341771,936786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,712262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101230,8640
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00191477,696524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01531122,280262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0063133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.5467100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.5457100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.5451100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.5446100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5441100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0024115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5431100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5425100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5418100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.5413100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3310.5407100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5401100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.5394100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.5388100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037118,998,3608,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00121317,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041135,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021135,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021125,7840
BLOCK: root0.0003193,912262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1040
BLOCK: head0.00041141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,496262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,304262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061133,304262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141428,072524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0014197117,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00071337,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00133199,384262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00051154,4160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007180,4640
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,192262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,464262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,416262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,856262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071175,456262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00071231,912262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002177,992262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00171447,968524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,408262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,296262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00241228,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310719,8720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0060107237,1280
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,7840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451946,9681,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013153143,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00039768,8080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0060158888,624786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,952262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061128,160262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000824128,904262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4994100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.010180127,0240
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00078013,8880
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007980126,9120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.08202012,167,4722,621,440
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4767119,596,71220,447,232
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02421925,5521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.075379465,744786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.029479239,736262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.029379161,416524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00087920,2560
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00077920,1200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00827927,4720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00097927,9120
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001679115,8080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,744262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00382190,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.208717,377,8727,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023015,192,3765,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008612,015,2242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00091248,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161457,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8800
locale/currency0.004219917,216786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,4160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4720
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,1440
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.124911,617,2881,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00212195,024262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.010311,873,7361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00272480,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001109920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,064262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001844,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.192418,563,8809,437,184
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.007711,055,0721,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.007611,050,7441,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00272257,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00582767,3681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00492744,6561,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.011513931,696786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0005250,9040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007292,368524,288
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.180717,339,9287,864,320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0035129,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012313,7280
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0835104,630,7284,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0003119,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0667114,050,6963,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007293,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0227111,781,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016112,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0318111,824,7522,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004112,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008511339,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001221,5440
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.012010152,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004261,0240
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00774294,2560
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.023511,297,4241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0005177,9520
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00641237,776262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00771270,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0002113,0320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00771544,1761,310,720
CACHE_URL0.01281485,416524,288