Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu
Category
  1. Whitening
    美白
    (29)
  2. Moisture
    補濕 / 滋潤
    (66)
  3. Anti Aging / Tightening
    抗皺緊緻
    (37)
  4. Acne Care
    祛痘
    (4)
  5. Eye Mask / Lip Mask
    眼膜/唇膜
    (10)
Brand
  1. A.H.C A.H.C (6)
  2. Albion 澳爾濱 Albion 澳爾濱 (2)
  3. Bcl Bcl (1)
  4. Cosme Decorte 黛珂 Cosme Decorte 黛珂 (5)
  5. Cotton Labo Cotton Labo (1)
  6. Dr  Ci Labo 城野醫生 Dr Ci Labo 城野醫生 (2)
  7. Dr. Morita 深田藥粧 Dr. Morita 深田藥粧 (1)
  8. Etude House 愛麗小屋 Etude House 愛麗小屋 (3)
  9. Flowfushi (1)
  10. Innisfree 悅詩風吟 Innisfree 悅詩風吟 (8)
  11. JAYJUN 杰俊 JAYJUN 杰俊 (8)
  12. KAO 花王 KAO 花王 (6)
  13. Kose 高絲 Kose 高絲 (3)
  14. Kracie 肌美精 Kracie 肌美精 (2)
  15. Mandom Gatsby Mandom Gatsby (1)
  16. Mediheal 美迪惠爾 Mediheal 美迪惠爾 (2)
  17. Minon Amino Moist (1)
  18. My Beauty Diary 我的美麗日記 My Beauty Diary 我的美麗日記 (2)
  19. My Scheming 我的心機 My Scheming 我的心機 (2)
  20. Other Brands Other Brands (33)
  21. Pola 寶麗 Pola 寶麗 (1)
  22. Rohto/Hadalabo 樂敦/肌研 Rohto/Hadalabo 樂敦/肌研 (2)
  23. Shiseido 資生堂 Shiseido 資生堂 (3)
  24. Skinfood 思親膚 Skinfood 思親膚 (1)
  25. Sulwhasoo 雪花秀 Sulwhasoo 雪花秀 (3)
  26. Three Three (1)
  27. Transino (1)
  28. Utena Utena (1)
Skin Type
  1. Combination (4)
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43778048, emalloc: 42698896
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5182100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181381,696524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013913,101,5763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007311,619,6081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000516310,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001492,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002492,7600
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261445,728524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,968262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7440
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0008244,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4823100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.067813,138,9523,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00162205,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.062012,166,1042,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,032786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00261673,144524,288
OBSERVER: log0.05381294,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135301,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,040262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4128100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004511750,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001191,3360
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0003233,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341772,096786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002145,520262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101230,9280
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00191477,640524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002138,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0833114,394,53614,680,064
BLOCK: formkey0.00121317,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041256,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021256,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021236,3120
BLOCK: root0.0003193,9280
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,0880
BLOCK: head0.00051141,560262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043682,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,200262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,5120
BLOCK: header0.0002181,352262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,3200
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,544262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,3200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,496262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0003281,768262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141428,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000812272,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00071337,336524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00133199,3520
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,5200
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001161,544262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,416262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,0320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,464262,144
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,240524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061173,480262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041198,7280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002194,640262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,7280
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,752262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,168262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,3040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,600262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1440
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,952262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,0000
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,104262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,792524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002183,7920
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,376262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,3120
BLOCK: category.products0.00211227,032262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00441946,9921,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014134141,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038661,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0043142401,616262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
BLOCK: catalog.inline.layer0.047915,488,1525,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00251471,928786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00232516,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001146,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.001713123,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001148,3680
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001129,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061129,3760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000826130,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3177100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.007961121,664262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00066111,2960
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.006161119,608262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.07291772,096,7682,621,440
frontend/default/milano/template/page/1column.phtml0.2941114,291,56814,942,208
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02451914,5041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.063460452,848524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.025360218,6160
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.025060156,672262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00066015,5440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00056015,4080
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00656022,7600
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00076023,2000
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001460111,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,7760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,7920
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00251184,4320
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.042215,744,9445,767,168
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,8880
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023215,192,2484,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008512,014,9682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161456,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8480
locale/currency0.004320917,1761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006181,448262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,488262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0006165,872262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,0880
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.207817,099,3207,340,032
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015217,9440
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/layer/inlineview.phtml0.03981698,632786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00028831,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001147,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/layer/imagefilter.phtml0.01302169,6000
CORE::create_object_of::ShopShark_Imageswatches_Model_Swatch0.00022918,2000
CORE::create_object_of::ShopShark_Imageswatches_Model_Resource_Swatch_Collection0.001029128,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00091172,096262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0005252,1600
OBSERVER: weee0.00041116,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00821943,232786,432
OBSERVER: review0.00811938,904786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00321227,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00381566,120786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00301543,584524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.010713792,240524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005159,712262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.149514,797,7605,242,880
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0037114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012514,8640
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0816103,754,4163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.00041210,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0668123,764,4563,145,728
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0241121,887,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00005010,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0336121,830,7201,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004122,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008912317,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,4480
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.010610119,920524,288
CACHE_URL0.01371515,472524,288