Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Anti Aging / Tightening
抗皺緊緻

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40632320, emalloc: 39638560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4478100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171381,672524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013913,101,6483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007411,619,6081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041107,6560
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251445,672524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,912262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,6960
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0008274,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4120100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.071413,139,1123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.065712,166,3042,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,016786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00261673,200524,288
OBSERVER: log0.05741294,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3388100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00457747,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001231,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000119920
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0003264,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341772,176786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,688262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101230,9680
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00191477,856524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002138,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001117040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036018,998,6489,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00111317,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021105,6880
BLOCK: root0.0003193,9280
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1040
BLOCK: head0.00051141,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043682,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,200262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,5120
BLOCK: header0.0002181,376262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,3520
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,552262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,3760
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,472262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,016262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141428,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00068953,1600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00071337,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00123199,3440
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,560262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,448262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,0320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,464262,144
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,1760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,280524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,472262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,352262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,712262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,168262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,4560
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,488262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1440
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,904262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,0000
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,104262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,808524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,4080
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,368262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,4000
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,2960
BLOCK: category.products0.00241228,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,800262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451946,9921,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013131140,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00028560,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0050141878,160786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051160,9520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061128,0960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000722128,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2908100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008668122,056262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00066812,1280
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.006768120,824262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.07781932,141,6562,621,440
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.2680116,653,87217,301,504
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02401914,7121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.069667464,3121,310,720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.027867227,696786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.027767165,672524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00076717,2800
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00066717,1440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00716724,4960
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00076724,9360
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001467112,8240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,7280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00241184,6160
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.041915,818,6645,767,168
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,912262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023015,192,7524,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008512,015,3442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00091248,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161457,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,9040
locale/currency0.004216917,136786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,4320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4800
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00261120,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,0880
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.162919,053,9289,437,184
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00151188,120524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00241471,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.007811,000,0241,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.00781995,6961,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00251232,320262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00431617,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00331594,528524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.010011849,680786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0004150,7200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004159,7760
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.138615,046,2965,505,024
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0035130,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012012,0240
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0710103,998,8323,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0003109,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0579103,829,7603,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004173,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0204101,659,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015010,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0288101,807,2242,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003102,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008110375,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,4480
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.010810120,528524,288
CACHE_URL0.01291488,464524,288