Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Equitment & Other
美容儀器及其他

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41156608, emalloc: 40301768
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6133100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181381,688524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013713,101,7203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007311,619,7041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051368,9040
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251445,680524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,968262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7040
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,4000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008158,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006724915,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5776100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.081313,138,8003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.075512,166,1442,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,008786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00271673,152524,288
OBSERVER: log0.06721294,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,144262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4946100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0090329976,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624412,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002924836,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00351772,112786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,704262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101230,8800
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00201477,864524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03151118,672262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0063133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.4775100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001127,2560
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.4766100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.4761100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.4755100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0023115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4745100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4739100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4733100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.4728100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3550.4723100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4717100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.4710100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.4703100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036118,995,7208,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00121317,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021105,6880
BLOCK: root0.0003193,904262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,0880
BLOCK: head0.00041141,5360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6080
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,512262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,328262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,320262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141428,008524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00183330,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0014196116,5200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00071337,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00133199,392262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,5280
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,208262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,248524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,3760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041198,720262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002194,6400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,696262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,680262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,424262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,208262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,912262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,0000
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,056262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,912262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,256262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,3920
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,296262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00221227,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000311020,4240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0061110243,9840
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,784262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451946,7361,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013143142,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038660,8560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0059147886,928786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051160,9280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,976262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00071128,160262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000822128,520262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4154100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009879126,7200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00077913,7120
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007779126,5440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.08031982,177,4722,621,440
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3929117,248,51217,825,792
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02421932,7361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.073378486,904786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.028578242,128524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.028878179,328262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00087820,0080
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00077819,8720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00797827,2240
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00087827,6640
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001678115,4880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,736262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8080
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00382190,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.166017,363,5607,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023115,192,6565,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008612,015,1202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161457,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8880
locale/currency0.004216917,016786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,4560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,5120
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,5680
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,0960
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.122111,617,2161,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00212194,960262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.011911,896,2161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00262480,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,088262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.150016,203,5526,553,600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.007411,000,6961,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.00741996,3681,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00201232,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00441617,768786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00331594,520786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.009911849,616786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0005150,7520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004159,792262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.138615,041,0885,505,024
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0031125,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012012,0240
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0710103,999,5203,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0003109,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0000109520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0581103,834,0162,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004173,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0205101,666,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00005010,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0288101,805,6401,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003102,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008010374,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011125,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,4480
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.010910120,208524,288
CACHE_URL0.01261477,512524,288