Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Toner
化妝水

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41680896, emalloc: 40711752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6188100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181381,696524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013913,101,7603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007311,619,7441,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051459,3120
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251445,728524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,968262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7280
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006825015,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5828100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.079613,138,9123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.073912,166,2322,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,064786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00271673,184524,288
OBSERVER: log0.06551294,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145301,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5014100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0091326974,488524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624512,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002924936,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00351772,088786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,728262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101230,9520
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00201477,736524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03441122,264262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0063133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.4843100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001137,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.4834100
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.4829100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.4823100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.4817100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0024115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4807100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4801100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4794100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.4789100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3580.4784100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4779100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.4772100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.4766100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036718,997,9848,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00131317,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021115,7360
BLOCK: root0.0004193,912262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1040
BLOCK: head0.00041141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,4960
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,320262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,304262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141427,944524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0014196116,5040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00133199,312262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4400
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,208262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,176262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,456262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,440262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,856262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,648262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,456262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,984262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002177,992262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,904524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,392262,144
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,296262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00241228,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310719,8720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0060107237,1200
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,7760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461946,8961,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013143142,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038660,8560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0060147886,944786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,968262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061128,168262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000824128,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4184100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009778126,9200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00077813,6000
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007678126,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.07891952,149,9842,883,584
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3959117,646,85618,350,080
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02421918,1681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.072577464,6561,048,576
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.028177237,264786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.028577160,960262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00087719,7600
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00067719,6240
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00817726,9760
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00087727,4160
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001677115,2640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,728262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00382190,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.166617,370,6887,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023215,192,3365,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008612,014,9602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161457,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8560
locale/currency0.004212916,816786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,4400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4800
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,1280
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.122311,617,3441,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00222194,984262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.009811,873,8641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00262480,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,160262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.154216,657,1367,077,888
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.008011,031,1041,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.007911,026,7761,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00271221,192262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00411617,016786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00331594,632786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.010412824,856786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0005150,7520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004159,7520
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.142215,456,3685,767,168
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036129,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012213,1600
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0766103,997,8643,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0003119,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0628113,928,1043,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005173,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0226111,880,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00005010,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0311111,718,5441,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004112,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008511349,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,4480
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00878110,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003155,5200
CACHE_URL0.01261478,744524,288