Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu
Category
  1. Supplements
    輔助食品
    (22)
  2. Body Sharpening / Beauty Lotion
    美體 / 美顏霜
    (20)
  3. 其他
    Others
    (60)
Brand
  1. Clé de Peau 肌膚之鑰 Clé de Peau 肌膚之鑰 (1)
  2. CNP Laboratory (1)
  3. Etude House 愛麗小屋 Etude House 愛麗小屋 (4)
  4. Koji Koji (1)
  5. Lion 獅王 Lion 獅王 (1)
  6. Meiji 明治 Meiji 明治 (1)
  7. Naris Up 娜麗絲 Naris Up 娜麗絲 (1)
  8. Other Brands Other Brands (72)
  9. Panasonic 松下 Panasonic 松下 (1)
  10. Pola 寶麗 Pola 寶麗 (6)
  11. Retouch Retouch (2)
  12. Shiseido 資生堂 Shiseido 資生堂 (17)
Skin Type
  1. N/A (4)
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 45350912, emalloc: 43778952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8351100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171381,696524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.014313,101,5763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003157,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007511,619,6081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000618411,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001432,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002432,4960
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.30211229,0241,048,576
config/load-modules0.074214,112262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01201144,168262,144
config/load-db0.0715169,656524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261443,6480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141236,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091187,3920
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,6880
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9440
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,4400
OBSERVER: blog0.00102141,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,4640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007224,6880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4977100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044913,137,0883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00142205,584262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.039112,164,0082,097,152
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,3600
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00131399,056262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00251673,072786,432
OBSERVER: log0.03131293,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135301,136262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,384262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4510100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00438746,744786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001171,2480
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0003213,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341772,296786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002145,5520
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101230,056262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00191477,672524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002121,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1175115,865,18415,990,784
BLOCK: formkey0.00111317,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041356,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031356,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021336,7920
BLOCK: root0.0003193,9440
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,1280
BLOCK: head0.00051141,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043682,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,232262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,5600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001170,5600
BLOCK: header0.0002181,368262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,8320
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,3600
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,648262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,5440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,320262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,5040
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,3520
BLOCK: currency0.0003281,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00141428,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000710361,4640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,9120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,576524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00123199,4160
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,5520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001161,600262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,6000
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,592262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,0800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,424262,144
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,3120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,672524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,512262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041198,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002194,688262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,7200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,928262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,320262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,3680
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,648262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,2240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061232,056262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,0480
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,160262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,0800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,992524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2880
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002183,8240
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,424262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,3600
BLOCK: category.products0.00181200,752262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,8560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451946,8401,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014134141,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038661,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0042142401,944262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002175,0400
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,1440
BLOCK: catalog.inline.layer0.082516,980,9047,340,032
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00251471,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00242516,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00012310,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000234,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000224,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.002722174,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00022312,9680
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001129,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061128,1200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000822128,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3220100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008262121,9760
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00066211,4720
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.006362119,9760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.07521802,096,6002,359,296
frontend/default/milano/template/page/1column.phtml0.2982113,710,96814,942,208
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02931910,0001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.065561456,960786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.026461219,808524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.025561160,584262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00076115,7920
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00056115,6560
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00686123,0080
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00076123,4480
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001461111,3040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,7120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004135,0160
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00241184,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001110,0640
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.040215,026,1685,505,024
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004185,1040
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.021114,491,4884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008912,014,7122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00091248,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161456,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041110,0240
locale/currency0.001924216,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,4400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4960
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0006165,7840
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,056262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.208417,253,8807,602,176
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015217,9280
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/layer/inlineview.phtml0.04061706,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00028630,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022312,2480
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/layer/imagefilter.phtml0.00652162,8400
CORE::create_object_of::ShopShark_Imageswatches_Model_Swatch0.0001138,6000
CORE::create_object_of::ShopShark_Imageswatches_Model_Resource_Swatch_Collection0.00061360,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00101172,1440
OBSERVER: tax0.0005252,2320
OBSERVER: weee0.00051116,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.008611,007,8481,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.008511,003,5361,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00331249,424262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00401566,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00311544,704524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.010111850,016786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005160,7520
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.148714,905,1845,505,024
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036120,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012012,0240
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0748103,765,1443,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0004109,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0613103,597,7202,883,584
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0218101,675,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015010,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0305101,811,1521,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004102,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008210375,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011125,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,4480
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011710120,9521,048,576
CACHE_URL0.01361499,088524,288