Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Supplements
輔助食品

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41418752, emalloc: 40719912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6896100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00371381,664524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.083613,110,0803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.013311,619,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051389,0000
init_config_section:stores_admin0.002412,1200
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.002711,8000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281445,624262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171238,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101186,992262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4240
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9120
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0002124,4560
OBSERVER: blog0.00102141,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011158,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006724915,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5687100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.059713,138,9283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00061100,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00162205,4880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00091150,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211315,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005161,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00151194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.053312,166,2242,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,3600
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00151399,040524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00291673,144786,432
OBSERVER: log0.04451294,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135301,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,064262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5071100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0089327975,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000624412,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002924836,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000421310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000521310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341771,984786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,712262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00101230,9280
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00201477,696524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02921117,112262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0063133,1520
layout/db_update: default0.4902100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001127,2560
layout/db_update: STORE_blushme0.4893100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_milano0.4888100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.4882100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0023115,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4873100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4868100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4861100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.4856100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3030.4851100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4845100
layout/db_update: nwdrevslider_default0.4837100
layout/db_update: customer_new_handle0.4832100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036318,995,6328,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00121317,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021115,7360
BLOCK: root0.0003193,920262,144
BLOCK: before.content0.0002172,0880
BLOCK: head0.00051141,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043681,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011018,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00041124,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021124,4640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,496262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002181,3040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003198,280262,144
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,5440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051133,336262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003282,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00151428,032524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00193330,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0014196116,5200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00081337,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00133199,352262,144
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,5440
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4400
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,208262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,264524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,3760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041198,680262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002194,6400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,704262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,424262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,4800
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,208262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,968262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,0000
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,0880
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,040262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00171447,880262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,240262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003285,3920
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,296262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00221227,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000310820,0560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0061108239,5280
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,808262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00441946,6881,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013143142,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038660,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0059147887,040786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051160,8880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,976262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00071128,136262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000822128,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4302100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.010080127,0160
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00078013,8880
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.007880126,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.08112012,116,4002,621,440
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4074117,656,48018,087,936
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02941930,3841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.074179432,968786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.028979225,192524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.029179143,256262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00087920,2560
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00067920,1200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00817927,4720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00087927,9120
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001679115,7360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,728262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00402190,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001217,5920
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.169317,352,9687,602,176
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00011811,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023915,192,7605,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009112,015,1202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00171456,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,8800
locale/currency0.004217917,032786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006181,4080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4720
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6240
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,1440
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.124511,617,3761,835,008
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00222194,992262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.011211,886,8881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00262480,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,168262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.156216,670,4087,077,888
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.009311,049,3441,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.009211,045,0161,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00211239,416262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00601618,064786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00341594,480786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.010111849,896524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0004150,7520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004159,776262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.143015,451,0645,767,168
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0034129,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012012,0240
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0710104,009,1843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0003109,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0000109520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0580103,845,1523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004173,624262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0207101,777,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015010,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0286101,706,3682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003102,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008110375,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011125,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,4640
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011110121,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003155,4960
CACHE_URL0.01291488,056524,288