Brands
Welcome
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Menu

Collagen
膠原蛋白

Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
per page
Set Descending Direction

Grid List

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
per page
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41156608, emalloc: 40005512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4876100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341381,632524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.017413,101,3443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008311,619,4881,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041127,7520
init_config_section:stores_blushme0.001612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261445,720524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151238,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091186,960262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0001118,4320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001122,9040
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0001124,7440
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004195,3600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0009274,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4366100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.077413,138,8803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00152205,6000
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00081150,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191315,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004161,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00131194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.071612,166,1602,359,296
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,8480
OBSERVER: cp_geolock0.00141399,024786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00261673,152524,288
OBSERVER: log0.06341294,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004171,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001113,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135301,104262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101292,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003195,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3574100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00748748,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001231,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000119920
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0004264,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0008155,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002116,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00461772,048786,432
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,736262,144
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.00131231,0080
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00271477,640524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003138,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039019,000,1929,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00151317,216524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041125,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021125,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021115,7360
BLOCK: root0.0005193,9280
BLOCK: before.content0.0003172,1040
BLOCK: head0.00061141,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053682,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021018,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011324,6000
BLOCK: themeoptions0.00051124,200262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031124,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,5120
BLOCK: header0.0003181,384262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003193,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0004198,3520
BLOCK: cms_header_links0.0002163,560262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071133,3760
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003177,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041116,456262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0004282,024262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.brands0.00181427,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00213330,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00068852,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051141,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.header0.00071337,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00133199,3600
BLOCK: left_block10.0002174,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,544262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003286,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041154,424262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002179,0320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,464262,144
BLOCK: top_cart0.00051208,2080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121402,232524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051173,456262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041197,328262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00031113,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002185,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051240,712262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,184262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061175,4560
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,488262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002187,1280
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061231,904262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,0000
BLOCK: search.block0.0004196,096262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0001169,0320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161447,776524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,2320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002285,3920
BLOCK: unbeatable_layout_footer0.0001171,376262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002172,2960
BLOCK: category.products0.00251230,712262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00041124,808262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00441946,920786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012131140,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00038560,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0051141878,040786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051160,984262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002174,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002178,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061128,0960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.000822128,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3004100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008870122,440262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00067012,4480
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.006970121,368262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.08061992,117,0963,670,016
frontend/default/milano/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.2777117,008,28817,825,792
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02411914,7041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.072169450,8721,835,008
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.028769219,2561,048,576
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.028969162,576786,432
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00076917,7760
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00066917,6400
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00736924,9920
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00076925,4320
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.001569113,2960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071109,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0008111,8000
frontend/default/milano/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00241184,6160
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/header.phtml0.042315,818,7365,767,168
frontend/default/milano/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004184,904262,144
frontend/default/milano/template/checkout/cart/mini_cart_top.phtml0.023215,192,5844,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002148,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008612,014,8242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00101248,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00161456,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041109,9120
locale/currency0.004316917,240786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005181,4160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005178,4800
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/compare/header.phtml0.0007196,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271120,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,0800
frontend/default/milano/template/page/html/side_block.phtml0.001944,8320
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.172119,453,3449,961,472
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00151188,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00241471,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.010011,057,2641,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.009911,052,9441,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00201245,976262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00681617,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00341594,520524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.010011850,392524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0004150,7520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005159,7360
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.145615,389,7606,029,312
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0034129,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012012,0240
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/list/media.phtml0.0714104,007,4963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productupdater_Model_Product0.0003109,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0584103,841,0803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004173,632262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0205101,681,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00005010,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0291101,798,0402,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003102,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008110375,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011125,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,4400
frontend/default/milano/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011010121,192786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003155,2000
CACHE_URL0.01301491,992524,288